DOWNLOAD Full List of the Tony Elumelu Entrepreneurship Programme 2019 #TEF2019 Leave a comment

The Long awaited Tony Elumelu Entrepreneurship Programme List 2019 TEEP 2019 .

Tony Elumelu Entrepreneurship Foundation have been officially released the Tony Elumelu Entrepreneurship Programme 2019, From the official Website of the foundation which clearly states  that 3,050 entrepreneurs were selected based on the viability of their idea, including: market opportunity; financial understanding; scalability; and leadership and entrepreneurial skills demonstrated in the application.

More than 216,000 Africans from 54 African countries worldwide applied to join the 5th ‎cycle of The Tony Elumelu Foundation’s 10-year, $100 million TEF Entrepreneurship Programme. Today, the Foundation announced the African entrepreneurs with the most innovative, high-potential business ideas.

 Launched in 2015, The Tony Elumelu Foundation Entrepreneurship Programme is the largest African philanthropic initiative devoted to entrepreneurship and represents our 10-year, $100 million commitment, to identify and empower 10,000 African entrepreneurs, create a million jobs, and add $10 billion in revenues to Africa’s economy.

The Programme provides critical tools for business success, including:

Training:12 weeks of intensive online training which guides creating and managing a business

Mentoring:A world-class mentor to guide during the early transformation stages of the business

Funding:$5,000* in seed capital to prove the concept, plus access to further funding

Network:Access to the largest network of African start-ups and TEF’s own global contacts

* $5,000 seed capital is paid based on the official Central Bank of Nigeria naira equivalent value at the date of selection for the programme.

The 2019 Full List of the Tony Elumelu Entrepreneurship Programme NIGERIA LSIT

Tony Elumelu Foundation (TEF) list NIGERIA 2019

Abah Ogba Oga, Commercial/Retail

Kofi Oghenerukevwe Henrietta, ICT

Abdulai Odunayo Hiqmat, Healthcare

Kolade Ogunola Vincent, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Abdulkareem Zahra Abimbola, Consulting

Kolawole Temitayo Felicia, Waste Management

Abdullahi Abubakar , Consulting

Korshima Imo Silas, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Abdulrahman Abdullahi Gara, Oil & Gas

Kuye Adebanwo Anuoluwapo, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Abdulrahman Ibrahim Abdullahi, Education And Training

Kuza Philemon Barnabas, Education And Training

Abdulsalam Lukman Adebayo, Manufacturing

Kyauta Clement Kiba, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Abidogun Peter Temitayo, Education And Training

Ladejobi Kolawole Kayode, ICT

Achadu Patrick Ebu, Manufacturing

Lauwali Shamsiya Lauwali, Fashion

Adeagbo Owolabi Gafri, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Lawal Kehinde Damilare, Professional Services

Adebari Oluwatayo Jumoke, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Linda Ezinne Oseni, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Adebayo Adenike Aminat, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Madukaego Macdonald Iheomachukwu, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)

Adebayo Mayowa Jonathan, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Madukwe Kosisochukwu Benjamin, Fashion

Adebowale Aminat Adenike, Fashion

Mafuru Anna Ufuoma, Professional Services

Adediran VICToria Titilope, Fashion

Mamud Ibrahim , Manufacturing

Adegoke Oluwaseun Mathew, ICT

Manzo Nyifamu Ogechi, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Adejumo Adeyanju Oluwatosin, Education And Training

Marvels Chiedu Emmanuel, Education And Training

Adelakun Toheeb Adeola, Education And Training

Mbamalu Adaobi Anuli, Fashion

Adeleke Adeola Simbiat, Education And Training

Mgbeme Chizoba Maryrose Nwachukwu, Education And Training  

Adeniji Moses Kehinde, Education And Training

Michael Charles Godstime, Education And Training

Adeniji Mustapha Opeyemi, Manufacturing

Micheal Blessing Eyesu, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Adeniranye Oladapo Micheal, Consulting

Miracle Chukwu Otu, Consulting

Adesina Tosin Nathaniel, Professional Services

Miracle Joseph Olusegun, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Adesope Oluwafemi Adebisi, Waste Management

Misa Gabriel Ezekiel, Education And Training

Adesuji Samuel Abiodun, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Momoh Abraham Ogie, Consulting

Adetunji Abiola Peter, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Monday Akubo , Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Adetunji Adesola Samson, Education And Training

Mordi Patricia Uchechukwuka, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Patricia Uchechukwuka, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Adewale Esther Bolanle, FMCG

Moroyei Justice Miebaikebi, Commercial/Retail

Adeyemo Olalekan Adekunle, Healthcare

Morrison Oreva Federick, Manufacturing

Aduebe Chukwuebuka Jude, ICT

Mudashiru Riliwan Ayomide, Consulting

Afolabi Samson Gbemiga, Media And Entertainment

Nasir Ruqayya Sani, Tourism/Hospitality

Afolabi VICTor Omobolade, Education And Training

Ndahi Haruna Fatawa, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Agbaje Muhammed Afolabi, Commercial/Retail

Ndubuka Mercy Uche, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Agbi Anderson Praise-Jah, ICT

Ngim Ewezu Okpan, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Agbo Uchenna Thaddeus, ICT

Njoku Uchenna Richard, Education And Training

Agboola Sampson Oluwaseun, FMCG

Nmecha Onyinyechi Kate, Education And Training

Agu Donald Chukwunalu, Construction

Nnaa Lenu Pyabara, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Agu Goodness Ogechi, Education And Training

Nnamdi Winifred Ogechukwu, Fashion

Agwupuye Edwin Akah, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Nnanna Nnamdi Valentine, Waste Management

Ahmad Jameel Ismail, Healthcare

Nubaye Bala Johnson, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Ahmed Sunday Fashola, Energy/Power Generation

Nwaneri Davina Ozioma, Education And Training

Aja Onyebuchi Frank, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Nwangwa Chinwendu Queenette, Tourism/Hospitality

Ajayi Oluwatoyin , Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Nwangwu Augustus Irechukwu, ICT

Ajifolawe Oladunni Oluyomi, Fashion

Nwankwo Anthony Ugochukwu, Education And Training

Akajagbor Oyovwe , Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Nwankwo Ifunanya Cynthia, Education And Training

Akanbi Maleek Oluwatobi, Professional Services

Nwankwo Michael Chukwunonyelu, ICT

Akangoziri Temple Ifeanyi, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Nwatu Chinweogo Jane, Education And Training

Akani Chinenye Sandra, Fashion

Nwokocha Chidiebere Merit, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Akerele Christiana Oluwaseun, Fashion

Nwosu Adanna Ifeoma, Fashion

Akinola VICToria Ayomide, ICT

Nwosu Amarachukwu Eucharius, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Akiri Fejiro Emmanuel, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Obasi Chinyere Felista, Fashion

Akor Lucy Uwere, Manufacturing

Obazee Augustine Idehen, Fashion

Akosa Joyce Adaobi, FMCG

Obianauju Solomon Chikodi Nwachukwu, Healthcare

Akpabio Michael Michael, ICT

Obikudu Chinemelu Samuel, Healthcare

Akpan John Udo, Education And Training

Odedeyi Oluwakemi Esther, Consulting

Akpan Shadrach Nsikan, Energy/Power Generation

Odumade Dare Abiodun, Healthcare

Akpan Ukpono Boniface, Education And Training

Odunbaku Mariam Ibironke, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Akpan Uwem James, Commercial/Retail

Odunsi Toluwaleye Lydia, Fashion

Akpet Obaji Abung, Media And Entertainment

Odupute Francis Umendu, Media And Entertainment

Akwada Chukwuemeka Nnabugwu, Tourism/Hospitality

Ogherohwo Oghenetega Timothy, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)

Alayande Abdulwaheed Abiola, Healthcare

Ogolo Jeremiah Joshua, Energy/Power Generation

Albert Serah Funmilayo, Education And Training

Ogu Blessing Oluchi, Healthcare

Ali Ishaku Baba, Manufacturing

Ogunbanjo Oluwatosin Motunrayo, Fashion

Amadi Jennifer Chinonye, Commercial/Retail

Ogunbode Tosin Emmanuel, Media And Entertainment

Amamgbo Christopher Chukwuemeka, Manufacturing

Ogunjobi Abdulazeez Opeyemi, Education And Training

Amoseola Oluwayemisi Mayowa, Manufacturing

Ogunlade Francisca Onyinye, Education And Training

Anene Chinenyenwa Joy, Manufacturing

Ogunnaike Titus Segun, Construction

Aneshimokha Omoganya Naomi, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Ogunseye Oladayo Israel, ICT

Anierobi David Chijioke, ICT

Ogunwale Segun Emmanuel, ICT

Anigboson Blessing Nwakego, Waste Management

Ojo Ayo Olawumi, Fashion

Anoro Mmaduabuchi Elwin, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Okafor Ifeanyi Nnamdi, Manufacturing

Anozie Divine Chinonso, Media And Entertainment

Okafor Ugochukwu Joseph, Commercial/Retail

Anya Tochi Fred, Fashion

Okanlawon Mimololuwa Paul, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Anyaka Chika Vivian R., Healthcare

Okechukwu Chibunna , ICT

Arabome Samuel Anetor, ICT

Okechukwu Chibuzo Chukwuka, Healthcare

Arinze Ebuka Emmanuel, Commercial/Retail

Okey Kingsley Jerome, Media And Entertainment

Asanaga Edem Joshua Sunday, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Okolie Collins Oluchukwu, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Asuquo Samuel Princewill, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Okolo Arnold Chukwujindu, ICT  

Atere Tope Gafar, Manufacturing

Okolo Hillary Ndubuisi, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Attah Queen Chichi, Manufacturing

Okon Emmanuel Otu, Education And Training

Audu Monday Ojonugwa, Fashion

Okon Mary Asukwo, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Awokoya Temitope Rebecca, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Okon-Edem Samuel Edem, Manufacturing

Ayemere Christiana A, FMCG

Okonkwo Nzube Franklin, Education And Training

Bada Omolara Funto, Education And Training

Okoro Chukwunonso Eliezer, Healthcare

Badamasi Abdulmalik , ICT

Okoro Mercy Chinwe, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Bamgbose Rashidat A, Commercial/Retail

Okostone Mathwe Junior, FMCG

Bamidele Lateef Oluwaseun, Commercial/Retail

Okoye Jude Chukwuka, Healthcare

Bamise Titilayo Temiloluwa, Fashion

Okpue Nduka Tamuno, Manufacturing

Barhama Mohammed Kawule, ICT

Okungbowa Mercy Osariemen, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Bassey VICToria , FMCG

Okunola Olawale Solomon, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Bello Adesoji Tolulope, Education And Training

Oladunni Ismaeel Adebowale, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Bello Charles Adebayo, Transportation

Olaitan Taofeek Oladipupo, Fashion

Bello Olayinka Uthman, Fashion

Olajide Felix Olatubosun, Healthcare

BenedICT Iniobong Imoh, Manufacturing

Olajide Hammed Isola, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Bibi Fater Paul, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Olajolo Mofiyinfoluwa Omotola, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Biobaku Naheem Adebola, Healthcare

Olaniran Olawale Mutiu, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Blackduke Boma Stephen, Fashion

Olaniyan Grace , Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Blessed Onah Chisom, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Olatunji Rita Morenike, Fashion

Bobo Benson Bagwiba, Education And Training

Olawale Enoch , Construction

Bolarin Hussein Kehinde, Waste Management

Olawore Oluwatosin Emmanuel, ICT

Busari Yewande Amenaghawon, Manufacturing

Olayiwola Kemi Raimat, Fashion

Chidume Ogochukwu Christian, Healthcare

Olisa John Emeka, Fashion

Chiedu Nkeonye Oge, Professional Services

Oliwe Emeka Degreat, Professional Services

Chiemela John Ihechimere, Manufacturing

Olomina John Michael, Energy/Power Generation

Chikeluba Ifeanyi Ikechukwu, ICT

Olubiyi Omobolawa Omotola, ICT

Chikere Julia Chidinma, Fashion

Olubusoye Olayinka Folake, Fashion

Chikere Osita Samuel, Manufacturing

Olufadewa Isaac Iyinoluwa, Healthcare

Chioma Egwue , Fashion

Olukoju Francisca Ibironke, Fashion

Christian VICTor Onyedikachukwu, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Oluwaniyi Oluwadamilola Christianah, Professional Services

Chude Lynda Chiamaka, Fashion

Oluwarore Kikiope Oluwafikemi, Healthcare

Chukwunta Chimezie Nicholas, ICT

Oluwatuyi Atinuke Ruth, FMCG

Danzaria Jonathan , Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Omale Mary Bright, Fashion

Daudu Martins Ayoola, Commercial/Retail

Omiwale Abayomi Dotun, Financial Services

David Maduabuchi Elvis, Construction

Omoregie Juliet Imuetinyanosa, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

David Otonbara Conan, Fashion

Omotosho Funmilola Felicia, Fashion

David-Aguda Excellence Oluwakemi, Commercial/Retail

Oni Abiodun Ojo, ICT

Disu Nathanael Wilson, FMCG

Oni Toluwalope A, Commercial/Retail

Donatus Emmanuel Adeyi, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Onochie Natcino Ugo, ICT

Doofan Mtswen Jovita, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Onoguere Brume Wilson, Energy/Power Generation

Duru Uzochi Kosisochukwu, Energy/Power Generation

Onoja Inalegwu Friday, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Duruji Chinazaekpere Oguguo, Healthcare

Onu Charles Kelechi, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Echegwisi Chioma Princess, Financial Services

Onu Chukwudi VICTor, ICT

Edogiawerie Robinson Uwa, Education And Training

Onuh William P, ICT

Edunjobi Olusanjo Dayo, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Onuigbo Amuche Peace, FMCG

Efemini Aghoghomena , Tourism/Hospitality

Onwuchekwa Kingsley Anyaele, Commercial/Retail

Eferusuoa Nathaniel Kuna, Manufacturing

Onwudiwe Killian Chukwuebuka, ICT

Efionayi Michael Adebayo, Media And Entertainment

Onwuka Emmanuel Chukwudimma, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)

Egbelu VICTor Chimdi, Transportation

Onwukanjo Innocent Onyechigoziri, Media And Entertainment

Ehi-Joshua Opeyemi Omotayo, Education And Training

Onye Ifeanyi Henry, Manufacturing

Ehimare Regina Aiwanehi, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Onyema Grace Amarachukwu, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Ejiofor VICTor Chukwudi, ICT

Opara Innocent Osita, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Ekanem Nsikakabasi Emmanuel, Waste Management

Oragwu Obiamaka Abimbola, Fashion

Eke Kakimun Fredrick, Waste Management

Osahon Larry Omoareghan, Haulage/ Logistics

Ekidiare Linda Ojiyovwi, ICT

Osaigbovo Evbu Josephine, Manufacturing

Ekure Michelle Erhuvwu, Fashion

Oseni Olatunji Olasunkanmi, ICT

Elisha King Chibueze, ICT

Oseni-Wahab Nafisah Ojoma, Fashion

Elo Murphy Efetobore, Transportation

Oshin Olufemi Abiola, Professional Services

Emelereta Ekemena Oluwatobi, ICT

Oshinaga Folahan Ebunoluwa, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Emelibe Emeka Samuel, Fashion

Osiki Lemmy VICTory, Haulage/ Logistics

Emmanuel Peter , Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Osime Amos Uwadiale, ICT

Enyenakpor Loveth Wisdom, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Osuji Uche Samuel, FMCG

Esharegharan Oghenerukevwe Jennifer, Education And Training

Osunde Ugochukwu Anthony, Haulage/ Logistics

Esharitite Gloria Ochuko, Fashion

Osunsanya Adedare Oluwaseun, ICT

Eshiemeje Chidera Margaret, Commercial/Retail

Owisi Owareobor Robor-Bliss, Financial Services

Etim Aniekan Udo, ICT

Owoh Mercy A, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Oliorah Patrick Ifechukwu, Healthcare

Ologundudu Olabisi Ijiwola, Education and Training

Oloniyo Theophilus Kunle, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Olorunleke-Yekeen Ibukun Grace, Tourism/Hospitality

Olorunwa Temitope Opeyemi, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Olugbade Olawale Joshua, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Olutayo-Adigun Olubunmi , Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Oluwadusi Segun Olamide, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Oluwole Funmilayo Comfort, Education and Training

Omale Unekwu ., Education and Training

Omange Mary Oluwaseun, Fashion

Ombu Koko Ayebawakokoyun, FMCG

Omeokwe Cornelius Chikaodi, Tourism/ Hospitality

Omerekpe Lynda Adanma, Education and Training

Omotosho Safiya Olufunmilayo, FMCG

Omowaye Ajiboye Benjamen, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Onakoya Adeyemi Williams, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Onoja William , Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Onugbor Godson Maduabuchukwu, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Onwudiwe Killian Chukwuebuka, Commercial/Retail

Onwukwe Darlington Nnamuru, Haulage/ Logistics

Opoola Modupeoluwa Grace, Fashion

Orajindu Uchenna Eucharia, Tourism/ Hospitality

Ordiah Daniel Ogochukwu, Healthcare

Osagiede Eghosa Courage, ICT

Ossai Julius Ernest, ICT

Ottah Emmanuel Ifeanyichi, Media and Entertainment

Oveh Oghenekome Elo, Fashion

Owo Ebuka Benjamin, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)

Oye Olufe Glory, Commercial/Retail

Oyebiyi Babajide Oyewale, Media and Entertainment

Oyebola Ayodeji Abraham, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Oyedele Adegboyega Solomon, Manufacturing

Oyeghe Dielamo Miederi, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Oyegoke Temitope Janet, Manufacturing

Oyetunde Elizabeth Babalola, ICT

Ozia Tobechukwu Wilson, Professional Services

Patrick Kingsley A., Manufacturing

Popoola Temitope Kikelomo, Professional Services

Rabiu Zahraddeen Bala, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)

Raji Mujahid Olabomi, ICT

Rotimi-Akinfenwa Ayodotun Modupe, Consulting

Sagagi Yaseer Musa, Energy/Power Generation

Salifu Aduku Jonathan, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)  

Sammy Pirihaborfa Frank, ICT

Samuel Emmanuel , Fashion

Sani Zubaida , FMCG

Sanusi Nafisat Abidemi, Fashion

Sarah Okoli Odinirudirionyeudo, Fashion

Shobajo Abdulazeez Olawale, Financial Services

Sholanke Sunday Kolawole, Waste Management

Shonubi Temitope Grace, ICT

Simon Matthew Chukwudi, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Simon Scott Wehinmi, ICT

Sopuruchukwu Ike Chikere, ICT

Sule Victor A, Construction

Sunday Esther Eboserebhen, Construction

Taiwo Adebayo Solomon, Education and Training

Temitope-Ojo Sandra Ene, Fashion

Terwase Emmanuel Tertsea, ICT

Thomas George Ayobami, Commercial/ Retail

Tolulope Fadehan Abosede, Fashion

Toriola Isa Oladimeji, Fashion

Uchechukwu Chinagolum , Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Ude Chiziterem Fortune, Energy/Power Generation

Udo Emem Effiong, Manufacturing

Udogu Francis Chinonso, ICT

Udoh John-Paul Ogochukwu Ogochukwu, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Udo-Inyang Michael Aniekan-Abasi, Professional Services

Ugbodaga Jacob Erelumhe, Manufacturing

Ugwu Martins Ibuchukwu, Energy/Power Generation

Ugwu Stanley Chijioke, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)

Ugwuanyi Malachy Chinedu, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Ujunwa Ezidiegwu Ada, Healthcare

Ukamba Chuka Gerald, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)

Ukana Victoria Ubongabasi, FMCG

Ukoha Albert Ndu, Professional Services

Umar Bunza Abubakar Bunza, Energy/ Power Generation

Umbuguna Peter Elias, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)

Umogu Samson Ighofotu, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Usa Bwilimri -, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Uzoma Anthonia Chidimma, ICT

Uzoma Darlington Chima, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Uzoma Michael Chikezie, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Uzoma Michael Uchenna, Media and Entertainment

Wusu Joseph Semako, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)

Yakubu Amifeoluwa Deborah, Fashion

Yakubu Rogers Ishaya, Fashion

Yavala Idisire Sale, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)

Yusuf Salomi , Manufacturing

Yusuff Akinboye K., ICT 

African Development Bank (AfDB) list

Abalaka Alfred Ojonimi, Commercial/Retail

Abba Yagana Baba, Manufacturing

Abdulfatai Asema Ibrahim, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)

Abdulganiy Shehu Ibrahim, ICT

Abodo Ojeme Ufuoma, Fashion

Abu Olufolake Onuche, Education and Training

Abubakar Aisha ., Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Abueh Teeyee Miracle, ICT

Adakole Moses Alexander, Financial Services

Adebayo Joseph Olawale, Fashion

Adebayo Segun Joseph, ICT

Adebowale Toyeeb Ademola, Fashion

Adeboye Adedayo Oluwanife, Healthcare

Adedayo Akinola Olufemi, Energy/Power Generation

Adegeye Olakunle Daniel, Commercial/Retail

Adejare Mutiu Adeshina, FMCG

Adejare Victor Femi, Financial Services

Adejoh Daniel Moses, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Adelekan Adedoyin Oluwaseun, Fashion

Adeloye Adebayo Christopher, Healthcare

Adeoye Joshua Oluwadamilare, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)

Adesanya Oluwafemi Sanmi, Construction

Adewumi Kadiri -, Healthcare

Adeyemi Akinyele Patrick, Healthcare

Adeyemo Oluwatosin Laura, Fashion

Adeyinka Bukola Christiana, Healthcare

Adibe Franklin Uzoma, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Afolabi Ayodele Victor, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Afolabi Babajide James, Commercial/Retail

Afolabi Stephen Olusegun, Construction

Afolabi-Adeyemo Oluwasikemi Adedayo, Fashion

Agbo Akor Fidelcastro, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Agbo James Daniel, Commercial/Retail

Ahika Oche Adamu, Consulting

Aina Gbenga Oladipupo, Waste Management

Aina Tolulope Oluwafemi, Education and Training

Airewa Innocent -, Construction

Ajao Tejumola Olatomi, Fashion

Ajayi Funke Abisola, Tourism/Hospitality

Ajayi James Adewale, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Ajibade Ayodeji Samuel, Education and Training

Ajodo Benjamin Ojotule, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Akamo Olufemi Kingsley, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)

Akanbi Olumuyiwa BenedICT, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)

Akinboro Temitope Opeyemi, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)

Akinleye Oluwole Abayomi, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming) 

Akinola Emmanuella Mercy, ICT

Akinsanmi Seyi Samuel, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Akojuru Adaora Angela, Commercial/Retail

Akomolafe Damilola Seyi, FMCG

Akpan Blessing Emmanuel, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)

Akpan Samuel Edet, Financial Services

Akpan Theophilus Elijah, Media and Entertainment

Akpara Chinaza Nkechi, Manufacturing

Alabi Joshua Abodunrin, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Alade Abigail Jesutomi, Education and Training

Alade Jesujoba David, FMCG

Alfred Mary Ajakaiye, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Aliyu Muhammad, Manufacturing

Amuta Chris Chiemela, Consulting

Ani Christian Ifeanyi, Waste Management

Ani Sunday Collins, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Anyado William Ikechukwu, Fashion

Anyanwu Cyriacus Chinaemerem, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Aondoakaa Emmanuel Kaatyo, Consulting

Asamu Augustine Ifeoluwaposimi, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Asije Cynthia Omokhekpen, Education and Training

Asobara Henry Chinweike, ICT

Asudemade Habeeb Adefolarin, Media and Entertainment

Asumu Hilaria O, Professional Services

Atere Onimisi Charles, Commercial/Retail

Atuzie Joy Chiburuoma, Transportation

Audu Friday , Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Augustine Grace Grace, Fashion

Awa Kingsley Ud, Fashion

Awosika Olumide Olaleke, FMCG

Ayemlo Joseph James, ICT

Ayeni Folasola Ololade, ICT

Ayeni Musa Olabanjo, Fashion

Ayiti Oluwatoyin Matthew, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)

Ayodele Yussuf Olajide, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Ayuba Anna , Education and Training

Baiye Grace Onyieneoiza, FMCG

Bakare Faidah Adedoyin, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)

Balogun Dolapo Joel, Education and Training

Bamawo Precious Osariyekemwen, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Banjo Olusegun Adebayo, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)

Bankole-Ojo Olufunsho Samuel, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)

Bassey Victor Ransom, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Bawa Jabez Ewuga, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Bellu Chinenye Cynthia, Fashion

Bernard-Nnabuike Chinenye Chinyere, FMCG

Bijimi David George, Manufacturing

Bobby Atabor Eleojo, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Bolaji Precious Temilola, Fashion

Bolaji Zacchaeus Adebayo, Commercial/Retail

Bolarin Tajudeen Ayodeji, Manufacturing

Bosah Chibuzor Felix, Fashion

Bosah Nonso Gabriel, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Bright Oluwayemisi Oluwabunmi, Waste Management

Bubu Pius Erheyovwe, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Caleb Peculiar Caleb, Education and Training

Chechet Benjamin Andrew, Consulting

Chigbu Nnaemeka Charles, Manufacturing

Chinedum Nzubechi Collins, ICT

Chukwu Chikadibia Phillips, Manufacturing

Dahiru Ibrahim-Jamilu -, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Dakare Bright Ephraim, Commercial/Retail

Daniels Edgar Ibe, Construction

Danlami John , Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

David Paul Oguche, FMCG

Davies Michael Amarachi, Manufacturing

Durojaye Olusegun Adeola, Manufacturing

Duru Chika Zereuwa, Commercial/Retail

Duru Finbar Nnaoma, Manufacturing

Edegbo Miriam Ojali, Commercial/Retail

Edeh Onyinye Anita, Education and Training

Edem Godwin Edet, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Edigbe Efeoghene Foster, Manufacturing

Ekenna Matthew Chidinma, Manufacturing

Ekikoh Edidiong Malachy, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)

Elhassan Firo Darlene, Manufacturing

Emah Wisdom Dennis, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Emmanuel Innocent Eteng, Media and Entertainment

Emmanuel Johnson , Consulting

Emmanuel Precious C., ICT

Emokam Tochukwu Augustus, Manufacturing

Emordi Ijeoma Isaac, Media and Entertainment

Emoruwa Rotimi Na, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Enebi Juliet , Fashion

Eneji Brenda Ozavize, Commercial/Retail

Enyibuaku Lynda Chinonyelum, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)

Etim Victor Ekpo, Media and Entertainment

Etta Emmanuel Etta, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming) 

Eyitayo Ayomipo Victor, Haulage/ Logistics

Eze Kasiemobi Alexandra, Consulting

Eze Olivia Chisom, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Ezeana Obed Uche, Education and Training

Eze-Anopuo Chika Lawra, Professional Services

Ezeanyagu Patrick Tochukwu, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)

Ezekwe Amblessed Sopuruchukwu, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Ezeugwu Nkiru Agatha, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Ezeumeh Ifunanya Emmanuella, Healthcare

Fabusuyi Abiodun Michael, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)

Fajana Kayode Victor, Manufacturing

Falajiki Adekemi Toyin, Commercial/Retail

Fasina Toluwanimi Opeyemi, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)

Felix Chinonso Obi, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Femi Akinyemi Richard, Waste Management

Funmilayo Omoamila Omonuwa, Transportation

Gabriel Elizabeth , Healthcare

Gbadegesin Ruth Olufunmi, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)

Gbadegesin Timothy Tolulope, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)

Geoffrey Abiye -, Energy/Power Generation

Gift Uzodinma Chinecherem, Fashion

Gobo Yira Bob, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Habibat Musa Habibat, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Hassan Lydia , Manufacturing

Hycent Ijeoma Lilian, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Ibitoye Samuel Taiwo, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Idahosa Stephen Azuka, Consulting

Idogho Godspower Oghenevwogaga, Healthcare

Idoko Ifeanyi Na, Energy/Power Generation

Idoko Jane Jane, Education and Training

Idowu Kayode Elvis, Consulting

Iduoriyekemwen Osarumwense Osahenoma, ICT

Ifeanyi Iwuala Wisdom, Manufacturing

Ifekwem Vivan Amaka, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Ifet Iniobong Edet, Commercial/Retail

Igoromi Bridget Eva, Commercial/Retail

Ihidero Itunuoluwa Funmi, FMCG

Ikechukwu Nancy Aniogbu, FMCG

Ikhalea Godfrey Onor, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Ikogho Seromume Emmanuel, Fashion

Iluyemi Ayodele Clark, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)

Imianmian Precious Owen, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)

Iwuajoku Nonyerem Uche, Education and Training

Jaiyeola Aderonke Oluwafisayo, Fashion

James Musa -, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Jenfa Olubunmi Olatunji, Manufacturing

Jim-Jaja Joshua Adawari, Financial Services

Jimoh Olayinka Mosudi, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)

Jimoh Yusuf Aweda, ICT

Johnny Kingsley Akpan, Haulage/ Logistics

Johnson Emmanuel Ime, Fashion

Johnson Peace Asuquo, Healthcare

Jonathan Chinemerem Franklin, Oil & Gas

Jones Jessica Tosin, Education and Training

Joseph Yacham Habakkuk, Manufacturing

Jumbo Joshua Ephraim, ICT

Kalu Divine , Media and Entertainment

Kalu Ikechukwu Otusi, Education and Training

Kanayochukwu Nwafor Michael, Fashion

Kareem Yusuf Akande, ICT

Karimu Mba , Manufacturing

Karimu Yambayhou , Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Kaura Susan Divine, Healthcare

Kayode Oluwagbenga Emmanuel, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Kebu Joy Moyosoluwa, Commercial/Retail

Kelvin Samson Ojofor, Financial Services

Kentebe Francis Oyintarebi, Fashion

Kingsley Victor Kelechi, Fashion

Lambert Jeremiah Ibarakumo, Manufacturing

Lawal Toheeb Abdulrasaq, Fashion

Lawal Usman Olanrewaju, Fashion

Lawrence Collins C, Construction

Longjohn Precious Tamunonengiofori, Fashion

Mabawonku Oluwakemi , Fashion

Macpepple Rachael Ngowari, Tourism/ Hospitality

Mafikuyomi Adesola Emmanuel, Fashion

Magaji Samuel Nze, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Mahmud Hakeem Olowo, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)

Mathew Promise Prestige, Fashion

Matthew Emmanuel Edet, Healthcare

Mayaki Michael Yaba, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Mba Felicia Ginika, Fashion

Mbakwe Obinna Anthony, Manufacturing

Mbashi Solomon ., Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Memud Luqman Olanrewaju, Waste Management

Michael Gloria Chinonyerem, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)

Mmata Bella Vincent, Manufacturing

Modilim Geraldine Anulika, ICT

Mogaji Jamiu Abiodun, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)

Mohammed Anas Na, Construction

Mohammed Indah Saidu, FMCG

Moses Nene Nene, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Mshelia Maria Maya, Commercial/Retail

Musa Gloria Asabe, Transportation

Musa Sambarka Mamman, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)

Mutalib Abeeb Oladayo, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)

Ndibe Sylvester Mmaduka, Energy/Power Generation

Ndume Green Bariseredum, Media and Entertainment

Njoku Chukwuka Eric, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Nnawihe Juliet Chiamaka, FMCG

Nnochirionye Ifeanyi Chris, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)

Noah Akaniyene Udo, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Ntuen Edet Umoh, Education and Training

Nwachukwu Clinton Obiora, ICT

Nwachukwu Ikechukwu Anthony, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Nwaigwe Chukwudi Christian, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)

Nwakpa Stephen Okwudili, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)

Nwankwo Ifeyinwa Luciana, Tourism/Hospitality

Nwaogu Emmanuel Ifeanyi, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)

Nwaugo Stanley O., Energy/Power Generation

Nwedufu Ebuka Victor, Professional Services

Nwosu Oluebube Udochukwu, Tourism/ Hospitality

Obeche Onyekachukwu Sandra, Fashion

Obiadi Nathaniel Chidimma, Healthcare

Obialor Daisy Nkechi, Manufacturing

Obidiegwu David Chima, Construction

Obiokoye Divine Vincent, ICT

Ochiogu Obed Onyinyechi, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)

Odesanya Ademola Samuel, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)

Odjoji Philip Tega, Manufacturing

Odunewu Muyiwa Adedayo, Waste Management

Odunikan Gbenga Kayode, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)

Oduniyi Onyinye Loretta, Tourism/Hospitality

Odunsi Ololade Rahimah, Fashion

Odunwa Kome Oke, Education and Training

Odusanya Joseph Oluwayosimi, Healthcare

Ogar Inyang Bassey, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Ogbole Joseph Ogwuche, Construction

Ogbole Solomon Adakole, ICT

Oguego Onyinye Stephanie, Commercial/Retail

Ogugua Chika Hyacinth, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)

Ogunleye Tolulope S, ICT

Ohiero David Ekawu, Media and Entertainment

Ohioghame Jane Ekpemi, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)

Ohuizu Emem Joyce, Education and Training

Oji Queen Adanma, Education and Training

Ojo Adekunle Temi, Manufacturing

Ojo Tolulope Ifedayo, Manufacturing

Okafor Hilary Ozioma, Commercial/Retail

Okala Shedrack Chidiebere, Education and Training

Okedoyin Faith Esther, Manufacturing

Okeke Ijeoma Emmanuela, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)

Oko Isu Emmanuel Michael, Fashion

Okoh Solomon Bala, Haulage/ Logistics

Okolie Zeluchi Vianney, Fashion

Okon Ekemini Francis, Manufacturing

Okonkwo Onyeka Obianuju, Professional Services

Okonkwo Patricia Ekwutosi, Healthcare

Okorafor Nneji Obi Chidi, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)

Okoro Amelia Diamond, FMCG

Okoro Clara Chinwe, Tourism/Hospitality

Okoro Johnpaul Chikere, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)

Okoro Precious Ebere, FMCG

Okoro Solomon Moses, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)

Okotete Michael Oghenetejiri, Education and Training

Okpe Dennis Enyuma, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Oladosu Emmanuel Opeyemi, Financial Services

Olaleru Ibikunle Funso, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)

Olanrewaju Olamide Ranti, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)

Olarewaju Racheal Oluwatosin, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Olateju Olasupo Abolore, Manufacturing

Olawepo Olawale David, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)

Olawuwo Afeez Olaide, ICT

Olawuyi David Adeolu, Commercial/Retail 

Oliorah Patrick Ifechukwu, Healthcare

Ologundudu Olabisi Ijiwola, Education and Training

Oloniyo Theophilus Kunle, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Olorunleke-Yekeen Ibukun Grace, Tourism/Hospitality

Olorunwa Temitope Opeyemi, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Olugbade Olawale Joshua, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Olutayo-Adigun Olubunmi , Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Oluwadusi Segun Olamide, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Oluwole Funmilayo Comfort, Education and Training

Omale Unekwu ., Education and Training

Omange Mary Oluwaseun, Fashion

Ombu Koko Ayebawakokoyun, FMCG

Omeokwe Cornelius Chikaodi, Tourism/ Hospitality

Omerekpe Lynda Adanma, Education and Training

Omotosho Safiya Olufunmilayo, FMCG

Omowaye Ajiboye Benjamen, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Onakoya Adeyemi Williams, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Onoja William , Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Onugbor Godson Maduabuchukwu, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Onwudiwe Killian Chukwuebuka, Commercial/Retail Onwukwe

Darlington Nnamuru, Haulage/ Logistics

Opoola Modupeoluwa Grace, Fashion

Orajindu Uchenna Eucharia, Tourism/ Hospitality

Ordiah Daniel Ogochukwu, Healthcare

Osagiede Eghosa Courage, ICT

Ossai Julius Ernest, ICT

Ottah Emmanuel Ifeanyichi, Media and Entertainment

Oveh Oghenekome Elo, Fashion

Owo Ebuka Benjamin, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)

Oye Olufe Glory, Commercial/Retail

Oyebiyi Babajide Oyewale, Media and Entertainment

Oyebola Ayodeji Abraham, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Oyedele Adegboyega Solomon, Manufacturing

Oyeghe Dielamo Miederi, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Oyegoke Temitope Janet, Manufacturing

Oyetunde Elizabeth Babalola, ICT

Ozia Tobechukwu Wilson, Professional Services

Patrick Kingsley A., Manufacturing

Popoola Temitope Kikelomo, Professional Services

Rabiu Zahraddeen Bala, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)

Raji Mujahid Olabomi, ICT

Rotimi-Akinfenwa Ayodotun Modupe, Consulting

Sagagi Yaseer Musa, Energy/Power Generation

Salifu Aduku Jonathan, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming) 

Sammy Pirihaborfa Frank, ICT

Samuel Emmanuel , Fashion

Sani Zubaida , FMCG

Sanusi Nafisat Abidemi, Fashion

Sarah Okoli Odinirudirionyeudo, Fashion

Shobajo Abdulazeez Olawale, Financial Services

Sholanke Sunday Kolawole, Waste Management

Shonubi Temitope Grace, ICT

Simon Matthew Chukwudi, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Simon Scott Wehinmi, ICT

Sopuruchukwu Ike Chikere, ICT

Sule Victor A, Construction

Sunday Esther Eboserebhen, Construction

Taiwo Adebayo Solomon, Education and Training

Temitope-Ojo Sandra Ene, Fashion

Terwase Emmanuel Tertsea, ICT

Thomas George Ayobami, Commercial/ Retail

Tolulope Fadehan Abosede, Fashion

Toriola Isa Oladimeji, Fashion

Uchechukwu Chinagolum , Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Ude Chiziterem Fortune, Energy/Power Generation

Udo Emem Effiong, Manufacturing

Udogu Francis Chinonso, ICT

Udoh John-Paul Ogochukwu Ogochukwu, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Udo-Inyang Michael Aniekan-Abasi, Professional Services

Ugbodaga Jacob Erelumhe, Manufacturing

Ugwu Martins Ibuchukwu, Energy/Power Generation

Ugwu Stanley Chijioke, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)

Ugwuanyi Malachy Chinedu, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Ujunwa Ezidiegwu Ada, Healthcare

Ukamba Chuka Gerald, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)

Ukana Victoria Ubongabasi, FMCG

Ukoha Albert Ndu, Professional Services

Umar Bunza Abubakar Bunza, Energy/ Power Generation

Umbuguna Peter Elias, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)

Umogu Samson Ighofotu, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Usa Bwilimri -, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Uzoma Anthonia Chidimma, ICT

Uzoma Darlington Chima, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Uzoma Michael Chikezie, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Uzoma Michael Uchenna, Media and Entertainment Wusu

Joseph Semako, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)

Yakubu Amifeoluwa Deborah, Fashion

Yakubu Rogers Ishaya, Fashion

Yavala Idisire Sale, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)

Yusuf Salomi , Manufacturing

Yusuff Akinboye K., ICT 

Anambra State Government list

Adelusi Oluwaseunnla Precious, ICT

Akuma Chijioke, Energy/Power Generation

Anigbogu Anthony Chukwuebuka, ICT

Chukwujindu Maduabuchi Kingsley, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Dimma Okafor Juliet, Fashion

Eze Nwakaego Juliet, Fashion

Muhammed Aminat Onize, FMCG

Nwakpu Chimaobi Daniel, Haulage/ Logistics

Nwankwo Eucharia Okeanyanwu, Manufacturing

Ofojebe Alex Tochukwu, Education and Training

Oforkaja Paschal Chinazor, ICT

Okeke Ifeanyi Pascal, Tourism/Hospitality

Okeke Onyedika Kingsley, Agriculture (AgriBusiness, Farming)

Okoye Ogechukwu Francisca, Agriculture (Agri-Business, Farming)

Umeche Ijeoma Evangeline, Healthcare.

!

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Positive SSL